51812 / Jhansi - Bina Passenger
झांसी - बीना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51812/Jhansi - Bina Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jhansi Junction
.
Departs @ 06:50 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 (Bina Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jhansi - Bina Passenger (51812) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 06:50 - 8 0.0 1 NCR
2. BJI Bijauli 07:04 07:05 1m 1 8.6 1 NCR
3. KHJ Khajraha 07:14 07:15 1m 1 17.5 1 NCR
4. BAB Babina 07:24 07:26 2m 1 25.3 1 NCR
5. BPW Burhpura 07:32 07:33 1m 2 30.8 1 NCR
6. BZY Basai 07:41 07:42 1m 1 37.8 1 NCR
7. MZX Matatila 07:51 07:52 1m 1 45.4 1 NCR
8. TBT Talbahat 07:59 08:01 2m 1 50.5 1 NCR
9. DLA Doulta 08:09 08:10 1m 3 55.7 1 NCR
10. BJA Bijrotha 08:17 08:18 1m 1 61.2 1 NCR
11. JHA Jakhaura 08:27 08:28 1m 2 70.0 1 NCR
12. DWA Dailwara 08:37 08:38 1m 1 80.1 1 NCR
13. LAR Lalitpur Junction 08:55 09:00 5m 1 90.4 1 NCR
14. JRO Jiron 09:09 09:10 1m - 100.0 1 NCR
15. JLN Jakhalaun 09:17 09:18 1m 2 107.0 1 NCR
16. DUA Dhaura 09:30 09:31 1m 1 118.6 1 NCR
17. MXS Mohasa 09:39 09:40 1m 2 127.9 1 NCR
18. KOA Karonda 09:46 09:47 1m 3 133.5 1 NCR
19. AGD Agasod Junction 09:59 10:00 1m 3 145.2 1 NCR
20. BINA Bina Junction 11:00 - 5 153.2 1 WCR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:34 IST
51812 / Jhansi - Bina Passenger (झांसी - बीना पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Jhansi Junction and Bina Junction. The train leaves from Jhansi Junction on at 06:50 hrs and reaches Bina Junction at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jhansi Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Bina Junction. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 51811.
Loading...