54281 / Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved)
सुल्तानपुर - लखनऊ पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54281/Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sultanpur Junction.
Departs @ 05:30 (Sultanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:05 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) (54281) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 13:03 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction 05:30 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. BDKN Bandhua Kalan 05:40 05:41 1m 1 8.6 1 NR
3. SHNG Shivnagar 05:53 05:54 1m 1 22.0 1 NR
4. MFKA Musafir Khana 06:03 06:04 1m 1 31.5 1 NR
5. AHZ Adhinpur 06:13 06:14 1m 1 40.0 1 NR
6. WGJ Waris Ganj 06:20 06:21 1m 1 43.5 1 NR
7. NHH Nihalgarh 06:28 06:30 2m 1 50.4 1 NR
8. SYW Sindurwa 06:41 06:42 1m 3 57.7 1 NR
9. AKJ Akbarganj 06:50 06:51 1m 1 65.4 1 NR
10. CHBS Chaubisi 06:58 06:59 1m 1 74.1 1 NR
11. HGH Haidergarh 07:08 07:09 1m 1 82.7 1 NR
12. TEG Tirbediganj 07:17 07:18 1m 1 90.3 1 NR
13. CDRL Chhandrauli 07:29 07:30 1m 2 98.5 1 NR
14. RMNR Rahmatnagar 07:43 07:44 1m 1 107.5 1 NR
15. APG Anupganj 07:56 07:57 1m 1 113.1 1 NR
16. BKKS Bakas 08:11 08:12 1m 1 121.2 1 NR
17. UTR Utraitia Junction 08:28 08:29 1m 2 127.2 1 NR
18. BHAW Blockhut A 08:38 08:39 1m - 132.1 1 NR
19. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 09:05 - 9 139.5 1 NR
54281 / Sultanpur - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) (सुल्तानपुर - लखनऊ पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Sultanpur Junction and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Sultanpur Junction on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 09:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sultanpur Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 140 kilometers.

The return train is 54282.