54284 / Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved)
लखनऊ - सुल्तानपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54284/Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh.
Departs @ 18:40 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 (Sultanpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved) (54284) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 13:05 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 18:40 - 8 0.0 1 NR
2. UTR Utraitia Junction 19:08 19:09 1m 2 12.2 1 NR
3. BKKS Bakas 19:22 19:23 1m - 18.2 1 NR
4. APG Anupganj 19:31 19:32 1m - 26.4 1 NR
5. RMNR Rahmatnagar 19:44 19:45 1m - 32.0 1 NR
6. CDRL Chhandrauli 19:59 20:00 1m - 41.0 1 NR
7. TEG Tirbediganj 20:09 20:10 1m - 49.2 1 NR
8. HGH Haidergarh 20:18 20:19 1m - 56.8 1 NR
9. CHBS Chaubisi 20:28 20:29 1m 1 65.3 1 NR
10. AKJ Akbarganj 20:38 20:39 1m 1 74.1 1 NR
11. SYW Sindurwa 20:47 20:48 1m - 81.8 1 NR
12. NHH Nihalgarh 20:56 20:57 1m - 89.0 1 NR
13. WGJ Waris Ganj 21:06 21:07 1m 1 95.9 1 NR
14. AHZ Adhinpur 21:12 21:13 1m - 99.5 1 NR
15. MFKA Musafir Khana 21:22 21:23 1m - 107.9 1 NR
16. SHNG Shivnagar 21:39 21:40 1m - 117.5 1 NR
17. BDKN Bandhua Kalan 22:23 22:24 1m - 130.9 1 NR
18. SLN Sultanpur Junction 22:45 - 2 139.5 1 NR
54284 / Lucknow - Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved) (लखनऊ - सुल्तानपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Sultanpur Junction. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 18:40 hrs and reaches Sultanpur Junction at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Sultanpur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 140 kilometers.

The return train is 54283.