54467 / Tundla - Etah Passenger
टूंडला - एटा पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Tundla Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54467/Tundla - Etah Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tundla Junction
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 (Etah)
SMTWTFS

Tundla - Etah Passenger (54467) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TDL Tundla Junction 05:40 - 4,5 0.0 1 NCR
2. MTI Mitawali 05:50 05:51 1m 2 6.8 1 NCR
3. BRN Barhan 05:58 06:00 2m 2 14.7 1 NCR
4. SWT Shivwala Tehu 06:08 06:09 1m 1 22.4 1 NCR
5. SWW Shahanagar Timarua 06:15 06:16 1m 1 29.1 1 NCR
6. JSC Jalesar City 06:27 06:28 1m 1 33.8 1 NCR
7. KWW Kuswa 06:55 06:56 1m 1 44.5 1 NCR
8. AWG Awa Garh 07:06 07:07 1m 1 52.3 1 NCR
9. JWK Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt 07:23 07:24 1m 1 64.7 1 NCR
10. ETAH Etah 08:00 - 1 73.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:12 IST
54467 / Tundla - Etah Passenger (टूंडला - एटा पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Tundla Junction and Etah. The train leaves from Tundla Junction on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Etah at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tundla Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Etah. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 74 kilometers.

The return train is 54468.
Loading...