54468 / Etah - Tundla Passenger
एटा - टुंडला पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Etah is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54468/Etah - Tundla Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Etah
.
Departs @ 08:30 (Etah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Etah - Tundla Passenger (54468) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ETAH Etah 08:30 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. JWK Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt 08:39 08:40 1m 1 8.9 1 NCR
3. AWG Awa Garh 08:56 08:57 1m 1 21.2 1 NCR
4. KWW Kuswa 09:05 09:06 1m 1 29.0 1 NCR
5. JSC Jalesar City 09:17 09:22 5m 1 39.8 1 NCR
6. SWW Shahanagar Timarua 09:30 09:31 1m 1 44.5 1 NCR
7. SWT Shivwala Tehu 09:37 09:38 1m 1 51.1 1 NCR
8. BRN Barhan 09:48 09:50 2m 1 58.8 1 NCR
9. MTI Mitawali 09:57 09:58 1m 1 66.7 1 NCR
10. TDL Tundla Junction 10:15 - 4 73.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:12 IST
54468 / Etah - Tundla Passenger (एटा - टुंडला पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Etah and Tundla Junction. The train leaves from Etah on at 08:30 hrs and reaches Tundla Junction at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Etah, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Tundla Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 74 kilometers.

The return train is 54467.
Loading...