54469 / Tundla - Etah Passenger
टूण्डला - एटा पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Tundla Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54469/Tundla - Etah Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tundla Junction
.
Departs @ 10:50 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Etah)
SMTWTFS

Tundla - Etah Passenger (54469) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TDL Tundla Junction 10:50 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. MTI Mitawali 11:00 11:01 1m 2 6.8 1 NCR
3. BRN Barhan 11:08 11:10 2m 2 14.7 1 NCR
4. SWT Shivwala Tehu 11:18 11:19 1m 1 22.4 1 NCR
5. SWW Shahanagar Timarua 11:25 11:26 1m 1 29.1 1 NCR
6. JSC Jalesar City 11:34 11:39 5m 1 33.8 1 NCR
7. KWW Kuswa 11:51 11:52 1m 1 44.5 1 NCR
8. AWG Awa Garh 11:58 11:59 1m 1 52.3 1 NCR
9. JWK Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt 12:15 12:16 1m 1 64.7 1 NCR
10. ETAH Etah 12:40 - 1 73.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:13 IST
54469 / Tundla - Etah Passenger (टूण्डला - एटा पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Tundla Junction and Etah. The train leaves from Tundla Junction on at 10:50 hrs and reaches Etah at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tundla Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Etah. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 74 kilometers.

The return train is 54470.
Loading...