54470 / Etah - Tundla Passenger
एटा - टुंडला पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Etah is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 54470/Etah - Tundla Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Etah
.
Departs @ 16:00 (Etah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:50 (Tundla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Etah - Tundla Passenger (54470) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ETAH Etah 16:00 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. JWK Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt 16:09 16:10 1m 1 8.9 1 NCR
3. AWG Awa Garh 16:26 16:27 1m 1 21.2 1 NCR
4. KWW Kuswa 16:35 16:36 1m 1 29.0 1 NCR
5. JSC Jalesar City 16:47 16:52 5m 1 39.8 1 NCR
6. SWW Shahanagar Timarua 17:00 17:01 1m 1 44.5 1 NCR
7. SWT Shivwala Tehu 17:08 17:09 1m 1 51.1 1 NCR
8. BRN Barhan 17:17 17:19 2m 1 58.8 1 NCR
9. MTI Mitawali 17:27 17:28 1m 1 66.7 1 NCR
10. TDL Tundla Junction 17:50 - - 73.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:13 IST
54470 / Etah - Tundla Passenger (एटा - टुंडला पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Etah and Tundla Junction. The train leaves from Etah on at 16:00 hrs and reaches Tundla Junction at 17:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Etah, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Tundla Junction. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 74 kilometers.

The return train is 54469.
Loading...