55327 / Kanpur Anwarganj- Farrukhabad Passenger
कानपुर अनवरगंज - फर्रुखाबाद पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55327/Kanpur Anwarganj- Farrukhabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kanpur Anwarganj
.
Departs @ 19:10 (Kanpur Anwarganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:05 (Farrukhabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kanpur Anwarganj- Farrukhabad Passenger (55327) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 19:10 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. RPO Rawatpur 19:18 19:20 2m 1 4.2 1 NER
3. KAP Kalianpur 19:26 19:28 2m 1 9.4 1 NER
4. MDA Mandhana Junction 19:35 19:37 2m 1 16.2 1 NER
5. CBR Chaubepur 19:44 19:46 2m 1 23.7 1 NER
6. BJR Barrajpur 19:55 19:57 2m 1 33.5 1 NER
7. UTP Utripura 20:04 20:06 2m 1 40.9 1 NER
8. DUO Dhaursalar 20:12 20:13 1m 1 47.1 1 NER
9. BLU Bilhaur 20:19 20:21 2m 1 52.8 1 NER
10. BKTS Bakothikhas 20:28 20:29 1m 1 58.1 1 NER
11. ARL Araul Makanpur 20:33 20:35 2m 1 62.9 1 NER
12. GWP Gangawapur Halt 20:41 20:42 1m 1 67.7 1 NER
13. MNMU Mani Mau 20:48 20:49 1m 1 72.3 1 NER
14. KJN Kannauj 20:54 20:56 2m 1 78.0 1 NER
15. JPP Jalalpur Panwara 21:07 21:08 1m 1 87.2 1 NER
16. JDA Jasoda 21:13 21:15 2m 1 90.5 1 NER
17. KHDP Khudlapur 21:21 21:22 1m 1 94.4 1 NER
18. GHJ Gursahaiganj 21:30 21:32 2m 1 100.1 1 NER
19. MLKP Malikpur 21:40 21:41 1m 1 106.8 1 NER
20. KDJ Khudaganj 21:50 21:52 2m 1 115.8 1 NER
21. SGRP Singhirampur 21:58 21:59 1m 1 119.6 1 NER
22. KLJ KamalGanj 22:03 22:05 2m 1 123.2 1 NER
23. YAG Yaqutganj 22:13 22:14 1m 1 127.1 1 NER
24. FGR Fatehgarh 22:27 22:29 2m 1 132.0 1 NER
25. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 23:05 - 3 137.3 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:20 IST
55327 / Kanpur Anwarganj- Farrukhabad Passenger (कानपुर अनवरगंज - फर्रुखाबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Kanpur Anwarganj and Farrukhabad Junction. The train leaves from Kanpur Anwarganj on at 19:10 hrs and reaches Farrukhabad Junction at 23:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kanpur Anwarganj, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Farrukhabad Junction. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 137 kilometers.

The return train is 55328.
Loading...