JDA / Jasoda
जसोदा

Jasoda (जसोदा), station code JDA, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Izzatnagar Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jasoda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jasoda (JDA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwa... Pass NER 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54157 Kanpur Anwarganj - Farruk... Pass NCR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55325 Lucknow Junction - Kasgan... Pass NER 09:53 09:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54156 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Cent... Pass NCR 11:22 11:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54155 Kanpur Central - Farukhab... Pass NCR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 18:52 18:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55327 Kanpur Anwarganj- Farrukh... Pass NER 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54158 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwa... Pass NCR 21:51 21:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jasoda by train, get complete information about JDA / Jasoda station, nearest airport to Jasoda. Complete list of trains to and from Jasoda

Loading...
Jasoda