75727 / Guwahati - Haibargaon (Kopili) DEMU
गुवाहाटी - हयबरगांव (कोपिली)डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75727/Guwahati - Haibargaon (Kopili) DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guwahati
.
Departs @ 10:00 (Guwahati)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Haibargaon)
SMTWTFS

Guwahati - Haibargaon (Kopili) DEMU (75727) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GHY Guwahati 10:00 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. PNB Panbari 10:32 10:34 2m - 26.5 1 NFR
3. JID Jagiroad 11:13 11:15 2m - 57.0 1 NFR
4. DML Dharamtul 11:34 11:35 1m 1 75.7 1 NFR
5. CPK Chaparmukh Junction 11:50 11:52 2m 1 91.0 1 NFR
6. RAHA Raha 12:00 12:01 1m 1 94.6 1 NFR
7. SCE Senchoa Junction 12:21 12:23 2m - 109.9 1 NFR
8. HBN Haibargaon 12:40 - 1 115.8 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:27 IST
75727 / Guwahati - Haibargaon (Kopili) DEMU (गुवाहाटी - हयबरगांव (कोपिली)डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Guwahati and Haibargaon. The train leaves from Guwahati on at 10:00 hrs and reaches Haibargaon at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guwahati, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Haibargaon. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 116 kilometers.

The return train is 75728.
Loading...