75728 / Haibargaon - Guwahati (Kopili) DEMU
हयबरगांव - गुवाहाटी (कोपिली) डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75728/Haibargaon - Guwahati (Kopili) DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Haibargaon
.
Departs @ 13:20 (Haibargaon)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Guwahati)
SMTWTFS

Haibargaon - Guwahati (Kopili) DEMU (75728) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HBN Haibargaon 13:20 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. SCE Senchoa Junction 13:28 13:30 2m - 5.9 1 NFR
3. RAHA Raha 13:48 13:49 1m 1 21.1 1 NFR
4. CPK Chaparmukh Junction 14:00 14:02 2m 3 24.8 1 NFR
5. DML Dharamtul 14:15 14:16 1m 1 40.0 1 NFR
6. JID Jagiroad 14:34 14:36 2m - 58.8 1 NFR
7. PNB Panbari 15:16 15:18 2m - 89.3 1 NFR
8. GHY Guwahati 16:00 - - 115.8 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:27 IST
75728 / Haibargaon - Guwahati (Kopili) DEMU (हयबरगांव - गुवाहाटी (कोपिली) डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Haibargaon and Guwahati. The train leaves from Haibargaon on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Guwahati at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Haibargaon, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Guwahati. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 116 kilometers.

The return train is 75727.
Loading...