57327 / Dhone - Guntur Passenger
डोन - गुंटूर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57327/Dhone - Guntur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhone Junction
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Dhone Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:20 (Guntur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhone - Guntur Passenger (57327) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHNE Dhone Junction 06:30 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. MLK Malkapuram 06:44 06:45 1m 1 12.8 1 SCoR
3. RGM Rangapuram 06:54 06:55 1m 1 24.7 1 SCoR
4. BMH Betamcherla 07:06 07:07 1m - 35.8 1 SCoR
5. BEY Bugganipalli Cement Nagar 07:14 07:15 1m 1 42.4 1 SCoR
6. KEF Krishnamma Kona 07:24 07:25 1m 1 51.1 1 SCoR
7. PNM Panyam 07:34 07:35 1m - 61.2 1 SCoR
8. NDL Nandyal Junction 08:15 08:20 5m - 75.7 1 SCoR
9. GZL Gazulapalli 08:36 08:37 1m 1 90.2 1 SCoR
10. DMT Diguvametta 09:24 09:25 1m 1 117.6 1 SCoR
11. KSTE Krishnamsetty Palle 09:31 09:32 1m 1 124.1 1 SCoR
12. GID Giddalur 09:42 09:44 2m - 129.1 1 SCoR
13. GMA Gudimetta 09:51 09:52 1m 1 139.6 1 SCoR
14. SDV Somidevipalle 10:09 10:10 1m - 143.9 1 SCoR
15. JBK Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 10:25 10:26 1m - 155.8 1 SCoR
16. CBM Cumbum 10:34 10:35 1m 1 162.7 1 SCoR
17. TLU Tarlupadu 10:47 10:48 1m 1 176.3 1 SCoR
18. MRK Markapur Road 11:01 11:02 1m 1 188.7 1 SCoR
19. GJJ Gajjelakonda 11:15 11:16 1m 1 201.9 1 SCoR
20. DKD Donakonda 11:33 11:35 2m - 212.7 1 SCoR
21. POO Potlapadu 11:43 11:44 1m 1 218.9 1 SCoR
22. KCD Kurichedu 11:54 11:55 1m 1 225.6 1 SCoR
23. GKM Gundlakamma 12:05 12:06 1m 1 236.9 1 SCoR
24. CEM Cheekategalapalem 12:12 12:13 1m 1 243.2 1 SCoR
25. VKN Vinukonda 12:20 12:21 1m 1 250.1 1 SCoR
26. SYM Savalyapuram 12:34 12:35 1m 1 260.0 1 SCoR
27. VLE Vellalcheruvu Halt 12:41 12:42 1m 1 267.9 1 SCoR
28. SAB Santamagulur 12:50 12:51 1m 1 271.3 1 SCoR
29. MUK Munumaka 13:01 13:02 1m - 279.7 1 SCoR
30. NRT Narasaraopet 13:18 13:20 2m - 287.5 1 SCoR
31. STUR Satulur 13:33 13:34 1m - 298.4 1 SCoR
32. NDPU Nudurupadu 13:45 13:46 1m - 304.6 1 SCoR
33. PPM Phirangipuram 13:56 13:57 1m - 311.7 1 SCoR
34. PRCA Perecherla 14:08 14:09 1m 1 321.4 1 SCoR
35. NLPD Nallapadu Junction 14:29 14:30 1m - 327.7 1 SCoR
36. GNT Guntur Junction 15:20 - - 332.7 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:36 IST
57327 / Dhone - Guntur Passenger (डोन - गुंटूर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Dhone Junction and Guntur Junction. The train leaves from Dhone Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Guntur Junction at 15:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhone Junction, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Guntur Junction. It takes 8 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 333 kilometers.

The return train is 57328.
Loading...