57328 / Guntur - Dhone Passenger
गुंटूर - डोन पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57328/Guntur - Dhone Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guntur Junction
.
Departs @ 12:10 (Guntur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:25 (Dhone Junction)
SMTWTFS

Guntur - Dhone Passenger (57328) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GNT Guntur Junction 12:10 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. NLPD Nallapadu Junction 12:21 12:22 1m - 5.0 1 SCoR
3. PRCA Perecherla 12:30 12:31 1m 1 11.3 1 SCoR
4. PPM Phirangipuram 12:40 12:41 1m - 21.0 1 SCoR
5. NDPU Nudurupadu 12:48 12:49 1m - 28.1 1 SCoR
6. STUR Satulur 12:55 12:56 1m - 34.3 1 SCoR
7. NRT Narasaraopet 13:09 13:11 2m - 45.2 1 SCoR
8. MUK Munumaka 13:21 13:22 1m - 53.0 1 SCoR
9. SAB Santamagulur 13:29 13:30 1m 1 61.4 1 SCoR
10. VLE Vellalcheruvu Halt 13:36 13:37 1m 1 64.8 1 SCoR
11. SYM Savalyapuram 13:44 13:45 1m 1 72.7 1 SCoR
12. VKN Vinukonda 13:53 13:55 2m 1 82.6 1 SCoR
13. CEM Cheekategalapalem 14:03 14:04 1m 1 89.5 1 SCoR
14. GKM Gundlakamma 14:09 14:10 1m 1 95.8 1 SCoR
15. KCD Kurichedu 14:21 14:22 1m 1 107.1 1 SCoR
16. POO Potlapadu 14:29 14:30 1m 1 113.8 1 SCoR
17. DKD Donakonda 14:38 14:40 2m - 120.0 1 SCoR
18. GJJ Gajjelakonda 14:51 14:52 1m 1 130.8 1 SCoR
19. MRK Markapur Road 15:09 15:10 1m 1 144.0 1 SCoR
20. TLU Tarlupadu 15:24 15:25 1m 1 156.4 1 SCoR
21. CBM Cumbum 15:38 15:40 2m 1 170.0 1 SCoR
22. JBK Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 15:51 15:52 1m - 176.9 1 SCoR
23. SDV Somidevipalle 16:04 16:05 1m - 188.8 1 SCoR
24. GMA Gudimetta 16:14 16:15 1m 1 193.1 1 SCoR
25. GID Giddalur 16:43 16:45 2m - 203.6 1 SCoR
26. KSTE Krishnamsetty Palle 16:54 16:55 1m 1 208.6 1 SCoR
27. DMT Diguvametta 17:29 17:30 1m 1 215.1 1 SCoR
28. GZL Gazulapalli 18:09 18:10 1m 1 242.5 1 SCoR
29. NDL Nandyal Junction 18:57 19:02 5m - 257.0 1 SCoR
30. PNM Panyam 19:19 19:20 1m - 271.5 1 SCoR
31. KEF Krishnamma Kona 19:31 19:32 1m 1 281.6 1 SCoR
32. BEY Bugganipalli Cement Nagar 19:54 19:55 1m 1 290.3 1 SCoR
33. BMH Betamcherla 20:09 20:10 1m - 296.9 1 SCoR
34. RGM Rangapuram 20:24 20:25 1m 1 308.0 1 SCoR
35. MLK Malkapuram 20:39 20:40 1m 1 319.9 1 SCoR
36. DHNE Dhone Junction 21:25 - 1 332.7 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:36 IST
57328 / Guntur - Dhone Passenger (गुंटूर - डोन पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Guntur Junction and Dhone Junction. The train leaves from Guntur Junction on at 12:10 hrs and reaches Dhone Junction at 21:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guntur Junction, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Dhone Junction. It takes 9 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 333 kilometers.

The return train is 57327.
Loading...