57594 / Nanded Medchal Passenger
नांदेड़ - मेडचल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57594/Nanded Medchal Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazur Sahib Nanded
.
Departs @ 04:55 (Hazur Sahib Nanded)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Medchal)
SMTWTFS

Nanded Medchal Passenger (57594) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. PARD Pathrad 05:05 05:06 1m 1 9.9 1 SCR
3. MGC Mugat 05:11 05:12 1m 1 13.2 1 SCR
4. MUE Mudkhed Junction 05:58 06:00 2m - 22.4 1 SCR
5. SVN Sivungaon 06:08 06:09 1m 1 28.5 1 SCR
6. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 06:13 06:14 1m 1 34.3 1 SCR
7. UMRI Umri 06:24 06:25 1m 1 42.1 1 SCR
8. BLSA Bolsa 06:34 06:35 1m 1 50.5 1 SCR
9. KEK Karkheli 06:43 06:44 1m 1 57.9 1 SCR
10. SQE Samarala Halt 06:50 06:51 1m 1 65.1 1 SCR
11. DAB Dharmabad 07:15 07:16 1m - 71.5 1 SCR
12. BSX Basar 07:27 07:29 2m 1 81.4 1 SCR
13. FKB Fakrabad 07:34 07:35 1m 1 89.0 1 SCR
14. NVT Navipet 07:44 07:45 1m - 95.9 1 SCR
15. JKM Jankampet Junction 07:53 07:54 1m 1 104.4 1 SCR
16. NZB Nizamabad 08:40 08:45 5m 1 110.7 1 SCR
17. DHP Dichpalli 08:58 08:59 1m 1 123.7 1 SCR
18. IDL Indalvai 09:08 09:09 1m 1 133.2 1 SCR
19. SCP Sirnapalli 09:16 09:17 1m 1 141.0 1 SCR
20. UPW Uppalavai 09:28 09:29 1m 1 151.5 1 SCR
21. KMC Kamareddi 09:46 09:48 2m 2 162.8 1 SCR
22. TMD Talmadla 09:57 09:58 1m 1 172.7 1 SCR
23. THPR Tippapur 10:03 10:04 1m 1 178.3 1 SCR
24. BKU Bhiknur 10:09 10:10 1m 1 182.3 1 SCR
25. AKE Akanapet 10:18 10:19 1m 1 189.5 1 SCR
26. SNPH Shankapur Halt 10:22 10:23 1m 1 193.6 1 SCR
27. MZL Mirzapalli 10:31 10:32 1m 1 199.2 1 SCR
28. WDR Wadiaram 10:38 10:39 1m - 205.8 1 SCR
29. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar 10:44 10:45 1m 1 213.3 1 SCR
30. ME Masaipet 10:58 10:59 1m - 216.4 1 SCR
31. BMPL Brahmanapalli 11:03 11:04 1m 1 222.0 1 SCR
32. MOB Manoharabad 11:24 11:25 1m - 230.6 1 SCR
33. DBV Dabilpur 11:35 11:36 1m 1 240.0 1 SCR
34. MED Medchal 12:10 - 1 243.9 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:07 IST
57594 / Nanded Medchal Passenger (नांदेड़ - मेडचल पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Medchal. The train leaves from Hazur Sahib Nanded on at 04:55 hrs and reaches Medchal at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazur Sahib Nanded, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Medchal. It takes 7 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 244 kilometers.

The return train is 57593.
Loading...