58162 / Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger
झारसुगुडा - हटिया पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58162/Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jharsuguda Junction
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Jharsuguda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:30 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS

Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger (58162) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 07:30 - - 0.0 1 SER
2. DTV Dhutra 07:40 07:41 1m - 8.8 1 SER
3. PNPL Panpali 07:48 07:49 1m - 14.0 1 SER
4. BEH Bagdihi 07:56 07:57 1m - 20.7 1 SER
5. DIH Dharuadihi 08:04 08:05 1m - 26.9 1 SER
6. BMB Bamra 08:14 08:15 1m - 36.4 1 SER
7. TGM Tangarmunda 08:23 08:24 1m - 45.0 1 SER
8. GPH Garpos 08:32 08:33 1m - 52.7 1 SER
9. SOGR Sogra 08:38 08:39 1m - 57.5 1 SER
10. SXN Sonakhan 08:44 08:45 1m - 63.7 1 SER
11. GP Rajgangpur 08:52 08:53 1m - 71.3 1 SER
12. KXN Kanshbahal 09:01 09:02 1m - 80.6 1 SER
13. KLG Kalunga 09:09 09:10 1m - 87.6 1 SER
14. PPO Panposh 09:19 09:20 1m - 95.2 1 SER
15. ROU Rourkela Junction 09:50 10:05 15m - 101.1 1 SER
16. KCAB Bondamunda K Cabin 10:16 10:17 1m - 105.5 1 SER
17. BNDM Bondamunda 10:21 10:22 1m 2 107.6 1 SER
18. LNKC Bondamunda Link Cabin 10:34 10:35 1m - 112.7 1 SER
19. BGKA Bangurkela 10:39 10:40 1m - 118.2 1 SER
20. NXN Nuagaon 10:47 10:48 1m - 130.8 1 SER
21. ORGA Orga 11:03 11:04 1m - 137.5 1 SER
22. PBB Parbatonia 11:14 11:15 1m 1 145.5 1 SER
23. TATI Tati 11:24 11:25 1m 1 153.3 1 SER
24. KNRN Kanaroan 11:51 11:52 1m - 166.1 1 SER
25. BANO Bano 12:09 12:10 1m - 173.3 1 SER
26. MCZ Mahabuang 12:19 12:20 1m - 180.8 1 SER
27. KRKR Kurkura 12:29 12:30 1m - 190.3 1 SER
28. PKC Pakra 12:39 12:40 1m - 198.2 1 SER
29. PKF Pokla 13:05 13:06 1m - 205.1 1 SER
30. BKPR Bakaspur 13:14 13:15 1m - 212.2 1 SER
31. GBX Govindpur Road 13:34 13:35 1m - 225.1 1 SER
32. KRRA Karra 13:49 13:50 1m - 237.1 1 SER
33. LOM Lodhma 14:39 14:40 1m - 250.6 1 SER
34. BLRG Balasiring 16:09 16:10 1m - 260.5 1 SER
35. HTE Hatia 17:30 - 2 266.9 1 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:14 IST
58162 / Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger (झारसुगुडा - हटिया पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Jharsuguda Junction and Hatia. The train leaves from Jharsuguda Junction on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Hatia at 17:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jharsuguda Junction, crosses 33 railway station and terminates at Hatia. It takes 10 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 267 kilometers.

The return train is 58161.
Loading...