58659 / Hatia - Rourkela Passenger
हटिया - राउरकेला पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58659/Hatia - Rourkela Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hatia
.
Departs @ 16:40 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 (Rourkela Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (58659) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HTE Hatia 16:40 - 2 0.0 1 SER
2. BLRG Balasiring 16:51 16:52 1m - 6.4 1 SER
3. LOM Lodhma 17:04 17:05 1m - 16.3 1 SER
4. KRRA Karra 17:19 17:20 1m - 29.8 1 SER
5. GBX Govindpur Road 17:44 17:45 1m - 41.7 1 SER
6. BKPR Bakaspur 18:09 18:10 1m - 54.7 1 SER
7. PKF Pokla 18:24 18:25 1m - 61.8 1 SER
8. PKC Pakra 18:34 18:35 1m - 68.7 1 SER
9. KRKR Kurkura 18:47 18:48 1m - 76.6 1 SER
10. MCZ Mahabuang 19:09 19:10 1m - 86.1 1 SER
11. BANO Bano 19:34 19:35 1m - 93.6 1 SER
12. KNRN Kanaroan 19:59 20:00 1m - 100.8 1 SER
13. TATI Tati 20:29 20:30 1m 1 113.5 1 SER
14. PBB Parbatonia 20:44 20:45 1m 1 121.4 1 SER
15. ORGA Orga 21:14 21:15 1m - 129.4 1 SER
16. NXN Nuagaon 21:26 21:27 1m - 136.1 1 SER
17. BGKA Bangurkela 21:49 21:50 1m - 148.6 1 SER
18. LNKC Bondamunda Link Cabin 21:59 22:00 1m - 154.2 1 SER
19. BNDM Bondamunda 22:09 22:10 1m 2 159.3 1 SER
20. KCAB Bondamunda K Cabin 22:19 22:20 1m - 161.4 1 SER
21. ROU Rourkela Junction 23:15 - - 165.8 1 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:34 IST
58659 / Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (हटिया - राउरकेला पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Hatia and Rourkela Junction. The train leaves from Hatia on at 16:40 hrs and reaches Rourkela Junction at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hatia, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Rourkela Junction. It takes 6 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 58660.
Loading...