58660 / Rourkela - Hatia Passenger
राउरकेला - हटिया पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58660/Rourkela - Hatia Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rourkela Junction
.
Departs @ 04:40 (Rourkela Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:40 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS

Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (58660) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ROU Rourkela Junction 04:40 - - 0.0 1 SER
2. KCAB Bondamunda K Cabin 04:47 04:48 1m - 4.4 1 SER
3. BNDM Bondamunda 04:54 04:55 1m - 6.5 1 SER
4. LNKC Bondamunda Link Cabin 05:06 05:07 1m - 11.5 1 SER
5. BGKA Bangurkela 05:13 05:14 1m - 17.1 1 SER
6. NXN Nuagaon 05:37 05:38 1m - 29.6 1 SER
7. ORGA Orga 05:49 05:50 1m - 36.4 1 SER
8. PBB Parbatonia 06:01 06:02 1m 1 44.4 1 SER
9. TATI Tati 06:14 06:15 1m 1 52.2 1 SER
10. KNRN Kanaroan 06:32 06:33 1m - 64.9 1 SER
11. BANO Bano 07:07 07:08 1m - 72.1 1 SER
12. MCZ Mahabuang 07:17 07:18 1m - 79.7 1 SER
13. KRKR Kurkura 07:27 07:28 1m - 89.2 1 SER
14. PKC Pakra 07:37 07:38 1m - 97.1 1 SER
15. PKF Pokla 07:47 07:48 1m - 104.0 1 SER
16. BKPR Bakaspur 07:57 07:58 1m - 111.1 1 SER
17. GBX Govindpur Road 08:14 08:15 1m - 124.0 1 SER
18. KRRA Karra 08:29 08:30 1m - 135.9 1 SER
19. LOM Lodhma 08:39 08:40 1m - 149.4 1 SER
20. BLRG Balasiring 09:04 09:05 1m - 159.3 1 SER
21. HTE Hatia 10:40 - - 165.8 1 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:35 IST
58660 / Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (राउरकेला - हटिया पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Rourkela Junction and Hatia. The train leaves from Rourkela Junction on at 04:40 hrs and reaches Hatia at 10:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rourkela Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Hatia. It takes 6 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 58659.
Loading...