59823 / Gwalior Bhind Passenger
ग्वालियर - भिंड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59823/Gwalior Bhind Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gwalior Junction
.
Departs @ 06:20 (Gwalior Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:50 (Bhind)
SMTWTFS

Gwalior Bhind Passenger (59823) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GWL Gwalior Junction 06:20 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 06:27 06:28 1m - 2.8 1 NCR
3. BBY Bhadroli 06:37 06:38 1m 1 10.6 1 NCR
4. SAC Sanichara 06:45 06:46 1m 1 18.1 1 NCR
5. RAKL Rethorakalan 06:52 06:53 1m 1 21.8 1 NCR
6. MLAR Malanpur 07:09 07:11 2m 1 25.5 1 NCR
7. NNE Nonera 07:18 07:19 1m 1 31.4 1 NCR
8. RYT Rayat Pura 07:25 07:26 1m 1 34.9 1 NCR
9. GOA Gohad Road 07:36 07:37 1m 1 42.6 1 NCR
10. SCN Sondha Road 07:46 07:47 1m 1 50.9 1 NCR
11. SONI Soni 07:55 07:57 2m 1 58.3 1 NCR
12. AXK Asokhar 08:06 08:07 1m 1 64.2 1 NCR
13. AAH Itehar 08:16 08:17 1m 1 71.0 1 NCR
14. BIX Bhind 08:50 - - 82.0 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:14 IST
59823 / Gwalior Bhind Passenger (ग्वालियर - भिंड पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Gwalior Junction and Bhind. The train leaves from Gwalior Junction on at 06:20 hrs and reaches Bhind at 08:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gwalior Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Bhind. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 59824.
Loading...