63250 / Gaya - Patna MEMU
गया - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63250/Gaya - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gaya Junction.
Departs @ 11:45 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:45 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Gaya - Patna MEMU (63250) Schedule

Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:33 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 11:45 - 9 0.0 1 ECR
2. CKH Chakand 11:57 11:58 1m - 9.6 1 ECR
3. BELA Bela 12:11 12:12 1m 1 19.7 1 ECR
4. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 12:29 12:30 1m - 30.7 1 ECR
5. THA Tehta 12:35 12:36 1m - 34.7 1 ECR
6. JHD Jehanabad 12:58 13:00 2m 2 47.2 1 ECR
7. NDU Nadauj 13:12 13:13 1m - 55.7 1 ECR
8. TEA Taregna 13:24 13:26 2m 1 62.6 1 ECR
9. NDW Nadwan 13:35 13:36 1m - 68.0 1 ECR
10. PFT Pothahi 13:44 13:45 1m - 73.6 1 ECR
11. PPN Punpun 13:53 13:54 1m 3 78.9 1 ECR
12. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 13:57 13:58 1m - 80.1 1 ECR
13. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 14:07 14:08 1m - 86.0 1 ECR
14. PNBE Patna Junction 14:45 - 9 92.3 1 ECR
63250 / Gaya - Patna MEMU (गया - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Gaya Junction on at 11:45 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 14:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gaya Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 92 kilometers.

The return train is 63249.