GAYA / Gaya Junction
गया जंक्शन

Gaya Junction (गया जंक्शन), station code GAYA, is a railway station in Gaya district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gaya Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gaya Junction have 9 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
08610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 00:20 00:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18623 Islampur - Hatia Express... Exp SER 00:25 00:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
63319 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 00:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
08623 Islampur - Hatia Fare Spe... Spec SER 00:30 00:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63259 Patna - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 01:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 01:05 01:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 01:05 01:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 01:15 01:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13330 Ganga Damodar Express... Exp ECR 01:25 01:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
53403 Rampurhat Gaya Passenger... Pass ER 01:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04224 Budha Purnima Special... Exp NR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... Spec NCR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... Spec NCR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
04975 Howrah - Agra Cantt. Cham... Spec NCR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02912 Shipra Special Spec WR 01:36 01:41 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02815 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 01:47 01:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02876 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 01:50 01:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 02:10 02:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 02:20 02:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
13329 Ganga Damodar Express... Exp ECR 02:40 03:05 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08640 Ranchi - Ara Weekly Speci... Spec SER 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02875 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Spec SER 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 03:10 03:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 03:10 03:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18640 Ranchi - Ara Weekly Expre... Exp SER 03:10 03:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 03:20 - - 3,8
SMTWTFS
20840 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj SER 03:23 03:26 3m 3
SMTWTFS
02242 New Delhi - Ranchi AC Spe... Spec SER 03:30 03:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 03:45 03:48 3m 3
SMTWTFS
02314 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Sp... Spec ER 03:45 03:48 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08624 Hatia - Islampur Fare Spe... Spec SER 03:45 04:05 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18624 Hatia - Islampur Express... Exp SER 03:45 04:10 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolka... Raj ER 03:47 03:50 3m 3
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Spec SER 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 04:05 04:08 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR 04:05 04:08 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 04:05 04:08 3m 3
SMTWTFS
02302 New Delhi - Howrah AC Spe... Spec ER 04:05 04:08 3m -
SMTWTFS
02856 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 04:07 04:10 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02824 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 04:07 04:10 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02826 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 04:07 04:10 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 04:10 04:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04223 Budha Purnima Special... Exp NR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
03546 Gaya - Asansol MEMU Passe... Spec ECR - 04:25 - -
SMTWTFS
63548 Gaya Koderma Passenger... EMU ER - 04:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
63242 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 04:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 04:30 04:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 04:40 04:43 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express SF Fare Sp... Spec NWR 04:45 04:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02586 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Spec ECR 04:45 04:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
03126 Shabd Bhedi Weekly SF Spe... Spec ER 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
63316 Gaya - Jhajha Memu MEMU ECR - 04:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 04:55 05:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02311 Netaji SF Special Spec ER 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02937 Garba SF Special Spec WR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
13347 Palamu Express Exp ECR 05:15 05:20 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
02941 Parasnath SF Special Spec WR 05:15 05:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 05:19 05:24 5m 1
SMTWTFS
23347 Singrauli - Patna Link Ex... Exp ECR 05:20 05:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 05:25 05:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar T. - Santraga... SF SER 05:25 05:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 05:25 05:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05620 Kamakhya - Gaya Weekly Sp... Spec NFR 05:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR - 05:40 - 3,6
SMTWTFS
15620 Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly Expr... Exp NFR 05:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02813 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... Spec ECoR 05:40 05:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63244 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 05:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
53404 Gaya Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ER - 05:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 05:50 05:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap SF Fare Special... Spec NWR 05:55 06:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03125 Shabd Bhedi Weekly SF Spe... Spec ER 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02938 Garba SF Special Spec WR 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 06:02 06:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 06:02 06:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 06:02 06:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 06:09 06:14 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Spec ER 06:10 06:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 06:15 06:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02987 Sealdah - Ajmer SF Fare S... Spec NWR 06:15 06:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 06:28 06:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 06:28 06:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner SF Speci... Spec ER 06:28 06:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Speci... Spec ER 06:28 06:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
63356 Gaya - Kiul MEMU MEMU ECR - 06:50 - -
SMTWTFS
03356 Gaya - Kiul Exam Special ... Spec ECR - 06:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 06:52 06:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
15021 Shalimar - Gorakhpur Week... Exp NER 07:00 07:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18634 Ranchi - Patna AC Express... ACExp SER 07:05 07:30 25m 6
SMTWTFS
63291 Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu... MEMU ECR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
53226 Gaya - Bakhtiyarpur Passe... Pass ECR - 07:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
13244 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Int ECR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03244 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Spec ECR 07:35 07:40 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 07:40 07:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02988 Ajmer - Sealdah SF Fare S... Spec NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12365 Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatab... JShtb ECR 07:55 08:15 20m 4
SMTWTFS
63241 Patna - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 08:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
63246 Gaya Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 08:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
03212 Gaya - Patna MEMU Special... Spec ECR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 08:30 08:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04066 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... Spec NR 08:33 08:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
02320 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Spec ER 08:33 08:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
02380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... Spec ER 08:33 08:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
02330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... Spec ER 08:33 08:38 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 09:05 09:08 3m 3
SMTWTFS
02382 Poorva SF Special Spec ER 09:10 09:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 09:20 09:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
63243 Patna - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 09:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
04074 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... Spec NR 09:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 09:45 09:50 5m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 09:45 09:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63317 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 09:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
01427 Pune - Jasidih Weekly Spe... Spec CR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
63248 Gaya - Patna Memu MEMU ECR - 10:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 10:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
03305 Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone I... Spec ECR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
13305 Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity ... Exp ECR 10:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02580 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... Spec SER 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
53363 Gaya Dehri On Sone Passen... Pass ECR - 10:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
63318 Gaya - Kiul Memu MEMU ECR - 10:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
03349 Singrauli - Patna Fare Sp... Spec ECR 10:40 10:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upadhyaya... MEMU ECR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
03023 Howrah - Gaya Special... Spec ER 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
63245 Patna Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 11:00 - - 9
SMTWTFS
03353 Patna - Gaya MEMU Special... Spec ECR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 11:00 11:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
63289 Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu... MEMU ECR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
63250 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 11:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
03270 Gaya - Patna MEMU Express... Spec ECR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
13023 Howrah - Gaya Express... Exp ER 11:15 - - 4,6
SMTWTFS
03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Speci... Spec ECR 11:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
63554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU... MEMU ER 11:40 11:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03275 Patna - Gaya MEMU Express... Spec ECR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
63247 Patna Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 12:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
13024 Gaya - Howrah Express... Exp ER - 12:20 - 4,1A
SMTWTFS
03024 Gaya - Howrah Special... Spec ER - 12:20 - -
SMTWTFS
02802 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18633 Patna - Ranchi AC Express... ACExp SER 12:40 13:05 25m -
SMTWTFS
53627 Kiul - Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR 12:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
63252 Gaya Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 12:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
03276 Gaya - Patna MEMU Express... Spec ECR - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
05619 Gaya - Kamakhya Weekly Sp... Spec NFR - 12:55 - -
SMTWTFS
15619 Gaya-Kamakhya Weekly Expr... Exp NFR - 12:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
18626 Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi... Exp SER 12:55 13:20 25m 4
SMTWTFS
03350 Patna - Singrauli Fare Sp... Spec ECR 13:10 13:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
08626 Kosi Super Fare Special... Spec SER 13:10 13:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 13:15 13:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 13:30 13:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02801 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 13:43 13:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18625 Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi... Exp SER 13:43 14:05 22m 6
SMTWTFS
53214 Gaya - Patna Passenger... Pass ECR - 13:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
08625 Kosi Super Fare Special... Spec SER 13:45 14:05 20m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 13:57 14:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08639 Ara - Ranchi Weekly Speci... Spec SER 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Spec SER 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR - 14:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 14:15 14:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
53615 Jamalpur Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR 14:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
18639 Ara - Ranchi Weekly Expre... Exp SER 14:20 14:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
63553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ER 14:35 14:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02381 Poorva SF Special Spec ER 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63249 Patna Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 14:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
53616 Gaya - Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ECR - 15:05 - 1A
SMTWTFS
63254 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 15:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
53213 Patna - Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR 16:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
53364 Dehri On Sone Gaya Passen... Pass ECR 16:20 - - 4,5,8,9
SMTWTFS
03758 Haridwar - Sealdah SF Poo... Spec ER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
63251 Patna Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 16:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63256 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 17:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
03269 Patna - Gaya MEMU Express... Spec ECR 17:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
13306 Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity ... Exp ECR - 17:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
63290 Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu... MEMU ECR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upa... MEMU ECR - 17:55 - 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
63253 Patna Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 17:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
03306 Dehri On Sone - Dhanbad I... Spec ECR 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
63258 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 18:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
03354 Gaya - Patna MEMU Special... Spec ECR - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
63355 Kiul - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 18:25 - - 8
SMTWTFS
03355 Kiul - Gaya Exam Special ... Spec ECR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger... Pass ECR - 18:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 18:38 18:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 18:38 18:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 19:00 19:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR - 19:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
03628 Gaya - Kiul Express Speci... Spec ECR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
04073 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... Spec NR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 19:43 19:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04065 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02585 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... Spec SER 19:45 19:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
53225 Bakhtiyarpur - Gaya Passe... Pass ECR 19:55 - - 5,6,8
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 19:55 20:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 19:55 20:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Spec ER 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... Spec ER 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... Spec ER 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12366 Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatab... JShtb ECR 20:05 20:30 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF E... SF ER 20:16 20:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 20:16 20:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 20:16 20:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 20:16 20:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 20:16 20:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03243 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Spec ECR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
13243 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Int ECR 20:20 20:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
63315 Jhajha - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 20:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
63320 Gaya - Kiul Memu MEMU ECR - 20:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
63292 Dehri on Sone - Gaya Memu... MEMU ECR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Spec ER 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 21:10 21:15 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02386 Jodhpur - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 21:10 21:15 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02579 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... Spec SER 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02816 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
63549 Hazaribagh Road - Gaya Me... MEMU ER 21:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
63255 Patna - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 21:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
03211 Patna - Gaya MEMU Special... Spec ECR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03545 Asansol - Gaya MEMU Passe... Spec ECR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 21:35 21:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02814 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... Spec ECoR 21:40 21:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13348 Palamu Express Exp ECR 21:50 21:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
23348 Patna - Singrauli Link Ex... Exp ECR 21:50 22:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
63260 Gaya - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 22:00 - - 3,9
SMTWTFS
03757 Sealdah - Haridwar SF Poo... Spec ER 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 22:10 22:15 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15022 Gorakhpur - Shalimar Week... Exp NER 22:10 22:15 5m 2,or,3
SMTWTFS
02825 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 22:19 22:22 3m -
SMTWTFS
02855 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 22:19 22:22 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 22:19 22:22 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 22:34 22:37 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02301 Howrah - New Delhi AC Spe... Spec ER 22:34 22:37 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 22:45 22:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 22:50 22:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 22:50 22:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 22:51 22:54 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02313 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Sp... Spec ER 23:01 23:04 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 23:03 23:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 23:03 23:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 23:03 23:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 23:05 23:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02911 Shipra Express Special... Spec WR 23:10 23:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04976 Agra Cantt. - Howrah Cham... Spec NCR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20839 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj SER 23:21 23:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02241 Ranchi - New Delhi AC Spe... Spec SER 23:21 23:24 3m -
SMTWTFS
02312 Netaji SF Special Spec ER 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
63257 Patna-Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 23:35 - - 9
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 23:40 23:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 23:53 23:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02942 Parasnath SF Special Spec WR 23:53 23:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gaya Junction by train, get complete information about GAYA / Gaya Junction station, nearest airport to Gaya Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Gaya Junction

Loading...
Gaya Junction