63254 / Gaya - Patna MEMU
गया - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63254/Gaya - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gaya Junction.
Departs @ 15:10 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:10 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Gaya - Patna MEMU (63254) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 15:10 - 8 0.0 1 ECR
2. CKH Chakand 15:22 15:23 1m - 9.6 1 ECR
3. BELA Bela 15:36 15:37 1m 1 19.7 1 ECR
4. BBHT Barabar Halt 15:41 15:42 1m - 22.9 1 ECR
5. NERH Ner Halt 15:44 15:45 1m - 23.8 1 ECR
6. WW Wanabar 15:50 15:51 1m - 29.0 1 ECR
7. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 15:54 15:55 1m 1 30.7 1 ECR
8. THA Tehta 16:00 16:01 1m 2 34.7 1 ECR
9. NZP Niyazipur Halt 16:08 16:09 1m - 38.4 1 ECR
10. IAM Mai Halt 16:12 16:13 1m - 41.0 1 ECR
11. JHDC Jehanabad Court 16:16 16:17 1m - 44.5 1 ECR
12. JHD Jehanabad 16:23 16:25 2m 2 47.2 1 ECR
13. KRON Karona Halt 16:29 16:30 1m - 51.7 1 ECR
14. NDU Nadauj 16:37 16:38 1m 1 55.7 1 ECR
15. TEA Taregna 16:50 16:51 1m 1 62.6 1 ECR
16. NDW Nadwan 17:00 17:01 1m - 68.0 1 ECR
17. NEMA Nema Halt 17:04 17:05 1m - 69.7 1 ECR
18. PFT Pothahi 17:09 17:10 1m - 73.6 1 ECR
19. JTDM Jatdumri Halt 17:14 17:15 1m - 77.1 1 ECR
20. PPN Punpun 17:18 17:19 1m 3 78.9 1 ECR
21. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 17:22 17:23 1m 2 80.1 1 ECR
22. RSMN Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 17:26 17:27 1m - 82.5 1 ECR
23. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 17:32 17:33 1m 1 86.0 1 ECR
24. PNBE Patna Junction 18:10 - 9 92.3 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:36 IST
63254 / Gaya - Patna MEMU (गया - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Gaya Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Gaya Junction on at 15:10 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 18:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gaya Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 92 kilometers.

The return train is 63255.
Loading...