63269 / Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMU
समस्तीपुर - मुजफ्फरपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63269/Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Samastipur Junction
.
Departs @ 06:33 (Samastipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:50 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMU (63269) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SPJ Samastipur Junction 06:33 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. KPGM Karpurigram 06:42 06:43 1m - 6.3 1 ECR
3. KRBP Khudiram B Pusa 06:49 06:50 1m - 13.6 1 ECR
4. VBH Vishnupur Bathua Halt 06:55 06:56 1m - 17.6 1 ECR
5. DUBH Dubaha 07:00 07:01 1m 2 21.0 1 ECR
6. DOL Dholi 07:07 07:08 1m 2 27.0 1 ECR
7. SIHO Siho 07:14 07:15 1m - 33.8 1 ECR
8. SLT Silaut 07:21 07:22 1m - 41.6 1 ECR
9. NRPA Narayanpur Anant 07:29 07:30 1m - 47.3 1 ECR
10. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 07:50 - - 52.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:56 IST
63269 / Samastipur - Muzaffarpur MEMU (समस्तीपुर - मुजफ्फरपुर मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Samastipur Junction and Muzaffarpur Junction. The train leaves from Samastipur Junction on at 06:33 hrs and reaches Muzaffarpur Junction at 07:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Samastipur Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Muzaffarpur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 17 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 63270.
Loading...