MFP / Muzaffarpur Junction
मुज़फ़्फ़रपुर जंक्शन

Muzaffarpur Junction (मुज़फ़्फ़रपुर जंक्शन), station code MFP, is a railway station in Muzaffarpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sonpur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Muzaffarpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Muzaffarpur Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05212 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 00:35 00:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
63334 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 01:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 01:25 01:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15051 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 01:30 01:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
63333 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR - 02:10 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
09709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Spec NWR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
03508 Gorakhpur - Asansol Weekl... Spec ER 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 03:10 03:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 03:10 03:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 03:20 03:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 03:30 04:00 30m 3
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:30 04:00 30m 3
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 03:30 04:00 30m 3
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:30 04:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:30 04:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 03:30 04:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 03:35 03:40 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
05654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Spec NFR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 03:35 04:05 30m -
SMTWTFS
03510 Gonda - Asansol Weekly Sp... Exp ER 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Express... Exp ER 03:58 04:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 03:58 04:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 04:00 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 04:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
63310 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 04:00 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
13510 Gonda-Asansol Express... Exp ER 04:01 04:06 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 04:05 04:35 30m 3
SMTWTFS
04005 Lichchhavi Special Spec NR 04:05 04:35 30m -
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Spec NFR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 04:30 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Muzaffarpur Fare ... Spec WR 04:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
05204 Lucknow Jn - Barauni Expr... Spec ECR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 04:55 05:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 05:00 05:10 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 05:15 05:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clo... Spec WR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
01662 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Spec NR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 05:30 05:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75212 Sonpur - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 05:50 05:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR - 06:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 06:18 06:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 06:26 06:31 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec ECR 06:30 06:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 06:50 06:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02570 New Delhi - Darbhanga Clo... Spec ECR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
05653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Spec NFR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04697 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clo... Spec WR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
03267 Samastipur - Sonpur MEMU ... Spec ECR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15215 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... Exp ECR - 07:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 07:15 07:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04533 Harihar Special Spec NR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
05215 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... Spec ECR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR - 07:25 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
63338 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 07:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
63269 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur ... MEMU ECR 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
63267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra ... MEMU ECR - 07:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 08:05 08:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Spec NR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 08:25 08:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15202 Raxaul - Patliputra Inter... Exp ECR 08:30 08:55 25m 1
SMTWTFS
25202 Narkatiaganj - Sagauli In... Exp ECR 08:30 08:55 25m 5
SMTWTFS
05202 Narkatiaganj - Patliputra... Spec ECR 08:30 08:55 25m -
SMTWTFS
63311 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
03157 Tirhut Express Special... Spec ER 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
03654 Danapur - Jaynagar InterC... Spec ECR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02569 Darbhanga - New Delhi Clo... Spec ECR 09:05 09:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER 09:15 - - 1,3,4
SMTWTFS
05549 Jaynagar - Patna InterCit... Spec ECR 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Mail Fe... Spec NCR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15549 Jaynagar - Patna Intercit... Exp ECR 09:30 09:35 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04654 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02563 Saharsa - New Delhi Clone... Spec ECR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
63335 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Memu... MEMU ECR - 09:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
09040 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 09:35 09:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
55022 Siwan Samastipur Intercit... Pass NER 09:40 09:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75215 Sagauli - Patliputra DEMU... DEMU ECR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 10:00 10:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 10:05 10:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 10:05 10:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 10:05 10:10 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 10:05 10:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR 10:20 10:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec ECR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75207 Samastipur - Sitamarhi - ... DEMU ECR 10:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 10:55 11:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02553 Vaishali SF Special Spec ECR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15706 Delhi - Katihar Champaran... Hms NFR 11:05 11:10 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
63314 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 11:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR - 11:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
02557 Sapt Kranti SF Special... Spec ECR - 11:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Special Spec NR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
75208 Muzaffarpur - Sitamarhi -... DEMU ECR - 12:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 12:00 12:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 12:10 12:15 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 12:15 - - 1,3
SMTWTFS
02558 Sapt Kranti SF Special... Spec ECR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
63341 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR - 12:20 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
08181 Tatanagar - Thawe Fare Sp... Spec SER 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express... Exp SER 12:20 12:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02564 New Delhi - Saharsa Clone... Spec ECR 12:45 12:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
63342 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 12:55 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 12:55 13:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15705 Katihar - Delhi Champaran... Hms NFR 12:55 13:00 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Spec NWR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Sp... Spec NFR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 13:25 13:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER - 14:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER - 14:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express Exp NER 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 14:22 14:27 5m -
SMTWTFS
13158 Tirhut Express Exp ER - 14:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
03158 Tirhut Express Special... Spec ER - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Spec NR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02554 Vaishali SF Special Spec ECR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04653 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 15:05 15:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah JanS... Exp ECR - 15:15 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR - 15:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR - 15:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
04059 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... Spec NR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar F... Spec WR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 15:25 15:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02562 Swatantrata Senani SF Spe... Spec ECR 15:25 15:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
63309 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR - 15:30 - 2,5,6
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express... Exp SER 15:40 15:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08182 Thawe - Tatanagar Fare Sp... Spec SER 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 15:45 15:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03653 Jaynagar - Danapur InterC... Spec ECR 15:45 15:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
75255 Darbhanga Jn. - Muzaffarp... DEMU ECR 16:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 16:10 16:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 16:10 16:15 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
75256 Muzaffarpur Jn. - Darbhan... DEMU ECR - 16:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
75216 Patliputra - Sagauli DEMU... DEMU ECR 16:35 16:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 16:40 16:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
55021 Samastipur Siwan InterCit... Pass NER 16:55 17:00 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
63312 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 17:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 17:05 17:10 5m 1,3,4
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 17:15 17:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
63215 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur ... MEMU ECR 17:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15052 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 17:25 17:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:35 18:15 40m -
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:35 18:15 40m -
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 17:35 18:15 40m -
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15552 Varanasi City - Darbhanga... Ant ECR 17:45 17:50 5m 1,3,4
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:45 18:15 30m 3
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 17:45 18:15 30m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 17:45 18:15 30m 3
SMTWTFS
05550 Jaynagar - Patna InterCit... Spec ECR 17:47 17:52 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63216 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur ... MEMU ECR - 17:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
09269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 18:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
05162 Bapudham SF Special Spec NER 18:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mu... Spec NR 18:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 18:10 - - 1,4
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 18:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12538 Banaras - Muzaffarpur Bap... SF NER 18:10 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 18:20 18:31 11m 3
SMTWTFS
04006 Lichchhavi Special Spec NR 18:20 18:50 30m 3
SMTWTFS
63313 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR - 18:30 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
15550 Patna - Jaynagar Intercit... Exp ECR 18:35 18:40 5m 1,3,4
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 18:55 19:00 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01661 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Spec NR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 19:05 19:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
05201 Patliputra - Narkatiaganj... Spec ECR 19:10 19:47 37m -
SMTWTFS
05216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... Spec ECR 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
15201 Patliputra - Raxaul Inter... Exp ECR 19:15 19:50 35m 2
SMTWTFS
25201 Sagauli - Narkatiaganj In... Exp ECR 19:15 19:50 35m 2
SMTWTFS
15216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 19:20 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Spec... Spec NR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 19:30 19:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Spec NFR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12537 Muzaffarpur - Banaras Bap... SF NER - 19:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
05161 Bapudham SF Special Spec NER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 19:35 19:40 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 19:35 19:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR - 19:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR - 19:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
03268 Sonpur - Samastipur MEMU ... Spec ECR 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 19:45 20:10 25m -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 20:00 20:05 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 20:00 20:05 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09060 Muzaffarpur - Surat Fare ... Spec WR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 20:15 20:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04698 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 20:30 20:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 20:37 20:42 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ER 20:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
03419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Spec ER 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
75211 Samastipur - Sonpur DEMU... DEMU ECR 20:58 21:05 7m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63336 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur MEMU... MEMU ECR 21:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 21:05 21:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 21:10 21:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR - 21:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
63268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur ... MEMU ECR 21:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 21:30 21:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Mail Fe... Spec NCR 21:30 21:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
63270 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur ... MEMU ECR - 21:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
02561 Swatantrata Senani SF Spe... Spec ECR 21:45 21:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 21:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15530 Anand Vihar - Saharsa Jan... Exp ECR 21:50 21:55 5m 1,4
SMTWTFS
63337 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR - 21:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
01676 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mu... Spec NR 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 22:05 22:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 22:25 22:30 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
05203 Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Exp... Spec ECR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
05904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Sp... Spec NFR 22:45 22:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04534 Harihar Special Spec NR 22:45 22:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanS... Exp ECR 22:50 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
13420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Exp ER - 23:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
03420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Spec ER - 23:07 - -
SMTWTFS
13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express... Exp ER 23:20 23:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13509 Asansol-Gonda Express... Exp ER 23:20 23:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15551 Darbhanga - Varanasi City... Ant ECR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 23:20 23:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Gonda Weekly Sp... Spec ER 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
03507 Asansol - Gorakhpur Weekl... Spec ER 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 23:40 23:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01675 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... Spec NR - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Muzaffarpur Junction by train, get complete information about MFP / Muzaffarpur Junction station, nearest airport to Muzaffarpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Muzaffarpur Junction

Loading...
Muzaffarpur Junction