63270 / Muzaffarpur - Samastipur MEMU
मुजफ्फरपुर - समस्तीपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63270/Muzaffarpur - Samastipur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Muzaffarpur Junction.
Departs @ 21:35 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 (Samastipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Muzaffarpur - Samastipur MEMU (63270) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 21:35 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. NRPA Narayanpur Anant 21:44 21:45 1m 3 4.8 1 ECR
3. SLT Silaut 21:53 21:54 1m 1 10.5 1 ECR
4. SIHO Siho 22:04 22:05 1m 2 18.3 1 ECR
5. DOL Dholi 22:12 22:13 1m 1 25.1 1 ECR
6. DUBH Dubaha 22:22 22:23 1m 1 31.2 1 ECR
7. KRBP Khudiram B Pusa 22:42 22:43 1m 1 38.5 1 ECR
8. KPGM Karpurigram 22:56 22:57 1m - 45.9 1 ECR
9. SPJ Samastipur Junction 23:15 - - 52.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 30-Aug-18 11:45 IST
63270 / Muzaffarpur - Samastipur MEMU (मुजफ्फरपुर - समस्तीपुर मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Muzaffarpur Junction and Samastipur Junction. The train leaves from Muzaffarpur Junction on at 21:35 hrs and reaches Samastipur Junction at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Muzaffarpur Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Samastipur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 63269.
Loading...