DOL / Dholi
ढ़ोली

Dholi (ढ़ोली), station code DOL, is a railway station in Muzaffarpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sonpur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dholi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dholi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dholi (DOL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 00:11 00:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05282 Amritsar - Darbhanga Fest... Spec ECR 00:31 00:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
05212 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 00:31 00:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 03:51 03:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 04:32 04:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 04:32 04:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
05204 Lucknow Jn - Barauni Expr... Spec ECR 05:16 05:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
15204 Lucknow - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 05:20 05:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75212 Sonpur - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 06:28 06:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03267 Samastipur - Sonpur MEMU ... Spec ECR 06:35 06:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
63269 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur ... MEMU ECR 07:07 07:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 07:21 07:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 09:26 09:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03654 Danapur - Jaynagar InterC... Spec ECR 09:26 09:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Mail Fe... Spec NCR 09:46 09:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55022 Siwan Samastipur Intercit... Pass NER 10:40 10:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR 10:52 10:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 11:11 11:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 11:12 11:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08181 Tatanagar - Thawe Fare Sp... Spec SER 11:48 11:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express... Exp SER 11:50 11:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 12:36 12:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express Exp NER 14:45 14:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 14:52 14:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 15:06 15:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03653 Jaynagar - Danapur InterC... Spec ECR 15:12 15:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
55021 Samastipur Siwan InterCit... Pass NER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express... Exp SER 16:05 16:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08182 Thawe - Tatanagar Fare Sp... Spec SER 16:06 16:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63215 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur ... MEMU ECR 16:26 16:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 16:42 16:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63216 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur ... MEMU ECR 18:25 18:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 19:23 19:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 19:29 19:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
05281 Darbhanga - Amritsar Fest... Spec ECR 19:29 19:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
13419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ER 19:42 19:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Spec ER 19:42 19:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 19:51 19:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 20:00 20:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75211 Samastipur - Sonpur DEMU... DEMU ECR 20:04 20:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Mail Fe... Spec NCR 20:12 20:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 20:16 20:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 20:27 20:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03268 Sonpur - Samastipur MEMU ... Spec ECR 20:30 20:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 21:03 21:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15203 Barauni - Lucknow Express... Exp ECR 21:57 21:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05203 Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Exp... Spec ECR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
63270 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur ... MEMU ECR 22:05 22:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 22:30 22:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
13420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Exp ER 23:25 23:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Spec ER 23:28 23:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dholi by train, get complete information about DOL / Dholi station, nearest airport to Dholi. Complete list of trains to and from Dholi

Loading...
Dholi