64004 / Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU
सोनीपत - साहिबाबाद ईएमयू

Today Departure from Sonipat is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64004/Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sonipat
.
Departs @ 06:35 (Sonipat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:35 (Sahibabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU (64004) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SNP Sonipat 06:35 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. HNN Harsana Kalan 06:40 06:41 1m 1 5.4 1 NR
3. RDDE Rathdhana 06:46 06:47 1m 1 10.4 1 NR
4. NUR Narela 06:53 06:54 1m 1 17.3 1 NR
5. HUK Holambi Kalan 06:59 07:00 1m 1 22.5 1 NR
6. KHKN Khera Kalan 07:05 07:06 1m 1 26.4 1 NR
7. BHD Badli 07:11 07:12 1m 2 29.7 1 NR
8. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 07:17 07:18 1m 1 34.2 1 NR
9. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 07:22 07:23 1m 1 35.8 1 NR
10. SZM Subzi Mandi 07:35 07:36 1m 2 40.4 1 NR
11. DLI Old Delhi Junction 07:55 08:00 5m 10 43.2 1 NR
12. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 08:15 08:16 1m 3 49.8 1 NR
13. SBB Sahibabad Junction 08:35 - 1 56.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:40 IST
64004 / Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU (सोनीपत - साहिबाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Sonipat and Sahibabad Junction. The train leaves from Sonipat on at 06:35 hrs and reaches Sahibabad Junction at 08:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sonipat, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Sahibabad Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.
Loading...