64011 / Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU
पलवल - नई दिल्ली - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64011/Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU (64011) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 06:15 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 06:23 06:24 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 06:32 06:33 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 06:37 06:38 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 06:42 06:43 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 06:58 06:59 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 07:06 07:07 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 07:12 07:13 1m 3 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 07:19 07:20 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 07:23 07:24 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 07:41 07:45 4m 4 57.3 1 NR
12. DSB Sadar Bazar 07:51 07:52 1m 4 59.2 1 NR
13. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 07:59 08:00 1m 1 61.2 1 NR
14. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 08:02 08:03 1m 1 63.0 1 NR
15. DBSI Dayabasti 08:07 08:08 1m 1 64.1 1 NR
16. SSB Shakurbasti 08:20 - - 68.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:42 IST
64011 / Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU (पलवल - नई दिल्ली - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Palwal on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.

The return train is 64012.
Loading...