64012 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU
शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64012/Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti
.
Departs @ 10:05 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU (64012) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 10:05 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 10:11 10:12 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 10:14 10:15 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 10:19 10:20 1m 2 7.6 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 10:26 10:27 1m 3 9.6 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 10:38 10:40 2m 1 11.5 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 10:44 10:45 1m 2 12.6 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 10:48 10:49 1m 2 13.9 1 NR
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 11:00 11:01 1m 6 18.8 1 NR
10. OKA Okhla 11:07 11:08 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
11. TKD Tuglakabad 11:14 11:15 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
12. FDB Faridabad 11:23 11:24 1m 3 39.7 1 NR
13. FDN Faridabad New Town 11:28 11:29 1m 1 43.5 1 NR
14. BVH Ballabgarh 11:33 11:34 1m 4 47.6 1 NR
15. AST Asaoti 11:42 11:43 1m 4 57.5 1 NR
16. PWL Palwal 12:10 - 8 68.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:42 IST
64012 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU (शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Palwal. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 10:05 hrs and reaches Palwal at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.

The return train is 64011.
Loading...