64013 / Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU
पलवल - नई दिल्ली - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64013/Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal.
Departs @ 12:35 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:40 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU (64013) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 12:35 - 8 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 12:45 12:46 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 12:55 12:56 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 13:00 13:01 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 13:05 13:06 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 13:16 13:17 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 13:23 13:24 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 13:30 13:31 1m 4 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 13:37 13:38 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 13:41 13:42 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 14:00 14:02 2m 3 57.3 1 NR
12. DSB Sadar Bazar 14:09 14:10 1m 4 59.2 1 NR
13. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 14:17 14:18 1m 1 61.3 1 NR
14. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 14:21 14:22 1m 1 63.0 1 NR
15. DBSI Dayabasti 14:25 14:26 1m - 64.1 1 NR
16. SSB Shakurbasti 14:40 - 3 68.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 22-Nov-17 15:48 IST
64013 / Palwal - New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU (पलवल - नई दिल्ली - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Palwal on at 12:35 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 14:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.

The return train is 64012.
Loading...