64014 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU
शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64014/Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti.
Departs @ 13:15 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:30 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU (64014) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:25 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 13:15 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 13:21 13:22 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 13:24 13:25 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 13:29 13:30 1m 2 7.6 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 13:35 13:36 1m 3 9.6 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 13:50 13:52 2m 3 11.5 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 13:56 13:57 1m 2 12.6 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 14:00 14:01 1m 2 13.9 1 NR
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:06 14:07 1m 4 18.8 1 NR
10. OKA Okhla 14:14 14:15 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
11. TKD Tuglakabad 14:22 14:23 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
12. FDB Faridabad 14:34 14:35 1m 3 39.7 1 NR
13. FDN Faridabad New Town 14:40 14:41 1m 1 43.5 1 NR
14. BVH Ballabgarh 14:46 14:47 1m 4 47.6 1 NR
15. AST Asaoti 14:55 14:56 1m 4 57.5 1 NR
16. PWL Palwal 15:30 - 8 68.8 1 NR
64014 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi - Palwal EMU (शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Palwal. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Palwal at 15:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.

The return train is 64013.