64015 / Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU
पलवल - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64015/Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal
.
Departs @ 14:55 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:05 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (64015) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 14:55 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 15:03 15:04 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 15:12 15:13 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 15:17 15:18 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 15:22 15:23 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 15:31 15:32 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 15:38 15:39 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 15:51 15:52 1m 2 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 15:58 15:59 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 16:02 16:03 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 16:20 16:34 14m 6 57.3 1 NR
12. DSB Sadar Bazar 16:41 16:42 1m 4 59.2 1 NR
13. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 16:48 16:49 1m 1 61.2 1 NR
14. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 16:52 16:53 1m 1 63.0 1 NR
15. DBSI Dayabasti 16:55 16:56 1m - 64.1 1 NR
16. SSB Shakurbasti 17:05 - 2 68.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:42 IST
64015 / Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (पलवल - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Palwal on at 14:55 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 17:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.

The return train is 64014.
Loading...