64034 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU
शकूरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64034/Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti.
Departs @ 20:25 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (64034) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:27 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 20:25 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 20:31 20:32 1m 2 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 20:34 20:35 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 20:38 20:39 1m 2 7.6 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 20:44 20:45 1m 3 9.6 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 20:58 21:00 2m 7 11.5 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 21:03 21:04 1m 4 12.6 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 21:07 21:08 1m 4 13.9 1 NR
9. ANVR Anand Vihar 21:17 21:18 1m 1 23.8 1 NR
10. CNJ Chander Nagar 21:20 21:21 1m 1 25.7 1 NR
11. SBB Sahibabad Junction 21:26 21:27 1m 1 29.6 1 NR
12. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 21:50 - 4 36.4 1 NR
64034 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (शकूरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 20:25 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.