64064 / Old Delhi Palwal EMU
पुरानी दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64064/Old Delhi Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 19:45 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:25 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Old Delhi Palwal EMU (64064) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:29 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 19:45 - 15 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 19:53 19:54 1m 1 1.4 1 NR
3. NDLS New Delhi 20:04 20:06 2m 9 3.3 1 NR
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 20:10 20:11 1m 2 4.4 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 20:15 20:16 1m 2 5.7 1 NR
6. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:22 20:23 1m 4 10.6 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 20:30 20:31 1m 3 14.1 1 NR
8. TKD Tuglakabad 20:37 20:38 1m 1 21.2 1 NR
9. FDB Faridabad 20:48 20:49 1m 3 31.5 1 NR
10. FDN Faridabad New Town 20:54 20:55 1m 1 35.3 1 NR
11. BVH Ballabgarh 21:00 21:01 1m - 39.4 1 NR
12. AST Asaoti 21:09 21:10 1m 4 49.3 1 NR
13. PWL Palwal 21:25 - 8 60.6 1 NR
64064 / Old Delhi Palwal EMU (पुरानी दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Palwal. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 19:45 hrs and reaches Palwal at 21:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.