64077 / Palwal New Delhi EMU
पलवल - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64077/Palwal New Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal.
Departs @ 07:55 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:30 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Palwal New Delhi EMU (64077) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:30 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 07:55 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 08:06 08:07 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 08:14 08:15 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 08:19 08:20 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 08:24 08:25 1m 1 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 08:36 08:37 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 08:44 08:45 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 08:54 08:55 1m 3 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:02 09:03 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:06 09:07 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 09:30 - 2 57.3 1 NR
64077 / Palwal New Delhi EMU (पलवल - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and New Delhi. The train leaves from Palwal on at 07:55 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 09:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 64078.