64113 / Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi)
खुर्जा - नई दिल्ली - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64113/Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khurja Junction.
Departs @ 19:50 (Khurja Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (64113) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 10:50 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KRJ Khurja Junction 19:50 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. SKQ Sikandarpur 19:56 19:57 1m 2 5.7 1 NCR
3. GNRL Gangraul 20:02 20:03 1m 2 10.5 1 NCR
4. CHL Chola 20:08 20:09 1m 2 14.7 1 NCR
5. WAIR Wair 20:15 20:16 1m 2 19.7 1 NCR
6. DKDE Dankaur 20:24 20:25 1m 3 29.1 1 NCR
7. AJR Ajaibpur 20:33 20:34 1m 2 36.9 1 NCR
8. BRKY Boraki 20:39 20:40 1m 2 41.7 1 NCR
9. DER Dadri 20:45 20:46 1m 4 46.0 1 NCR
10. MIU Maripat 20:53 20:54 1m 2 52.8 1 NCR
11. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 21:10 21:12 2m 4,5 62.7 1 NR
12. SBB Sahibabad Junction 21:21 21:22 1m 3 69.4 1 NR
13. CNJ Chander Nagar 21:26 21:27 1m 2 73.4 1 NR
14. ANVR Anand Vihar 21:29 21:30 1m 2 75.2 1 NR
15. TKJ Tilak Bridge 21:39 21:40 1m 3 85.1 1 NR
16. CSB Shivaji Bridge 21:43 21:44 1m 3 86.4 1 NR
17. NDLS New Delhi 21:57 21:59 2m 11 87.5 1 NR
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 22:04 22:05 1m 1 89.4 1 NR
19. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 22:11 22:12 1m 1 91.5 1 NR
20. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 22:15 22:16 1m 1 93.2 1 NR
21. DBSI Dayabasti 22:19 22:20 1m - 94.3 1 NR
22. SSB Shakurbasti 22:30 - - 99.0 1 NR
64113 / Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (खुर्जा - नई दिल्ली - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Khurja Junction and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Khurja Junction on at 19:50 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khurja Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 99 kilometers.