DER / Dadri
दादरी

Dadri (दादरी), station code DER, is a railway station in Gautam Buddh Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dadri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dadri have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dadri (DER)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 03:45 03:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR 06:19 06:20 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04937 Ghaziabad - Tundla EMU Ex... Del NR 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 06:40 06:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 06:40 06:41 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 07:22 07:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 07:46 07:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:56 07:57 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 08:32 08:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04288 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 09:36 09:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR 10:07 10:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 10:50 10:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 13:02 13:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR 14:07 14:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 15:20 15:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 15:40 15:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04287 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 18:50 18:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 18:54 18:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 18:58 18:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR 19:02 19:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04936 Tundla - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... EMU NR 19:02 19:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 19:14 19:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 19:24 19:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 20:45 20:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 21:49 21:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dadri by train, get complete information about DER / Dadri station, nearest airport to Dadri. Complete list of trains to and from Dadri

Loading...
Dadri

Railway Station in Gautam Buddh Nagar