64417 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64417/Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction
.
Departs @ 07:10 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU (64417) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 07:10 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 07:19 07:20 1m 2,3 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 07:25 07:26 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 07:29 07:30 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 07:34 07:35 1m 2 16.1 1 NR
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 07:42 07:43 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 07:47 07:48 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
8. NDLS New Delhi 08:00 08:02 2m 5 24.8 1 NR
9. DSB Sadar Bazar 08:09 08:10 1m 2 26.7 1 NR
10. DLI Old Delhi Junction 08:25 - - 28.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:26 IST
64417 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi - Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 07:10 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 08:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.

The return train is 64418.
Loading...