64418 / Delhi - New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
दिल्ली - नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64418/Delhi - New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 18:40 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (64418) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 17:11 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 18:45 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 18:54 18:55 1m - 1.0 1 NR
3. NDLS New Delhi 19:03 19:05 2m - 3.0 1 NR
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 19:09 19:10 1m - 4.0 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 19:14 19:15 1m - 5.0 1 NR
6. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 19:23 19:24 1m - 12.0 1 NR
7. ANVR Anand Vihar 19:28 19:29 1m - 16.0 1 NR
8. CNJ Chander Nagar 19:32 19:33 1m - 18.0 1 NR
9. SBB Sahibabad Junction 19:38 19:39 1m - 21.0 1 NR
10. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 20:00 - - 28.0 1 NR
64418 / Delhi - New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (दिल्ली - नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 18:40 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.

The return train is 64417.