64434 / Delhi Ghaziabad EMU
दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64434/Delhi Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction
.
Departs @ 11:15 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Ghaziabad EMU (64434) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 11:15 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 11:21 11:22 1m 1 1.4 1 NR
3. NDLS New Delhi 11:38 11:40 2m 15 3.3 1 NR
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 11:44 11:45 1m 4 4.4 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 11:48 11:49 1m 4 5.7 1 NR
6. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 11:55 11:56 1m 1 12.1 1 NR
7. ANVR Anand Vihar 11:59 12:00 1m 1 15.6 1 NR
8. CNJ Chander Nagar 12:02 12:03 1m 1 17.5 1 NR
9. SBB Sahibabad Junction 12:09 12:10 1m 1 21.4 1 NR
10. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 12:30 - 4 28.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:28 IST
64434 / Delhi Ghaziabad EMU (दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 11:15 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.
Loading...