64451 / Delhi Panipat MEMU
दिल्ली - पानीपत मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64451/Delhi Panipat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction
.
Departs @ 16:40 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:15 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Panipat MEMU (64451) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 16:40 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 16:51 16:53 2m 1 2.8 1 NR
3. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 17:00 17:01 1m 2 7.4 1 NR
4. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 17:05 17:06 1m 2 9.0 1 NR
5. BHD Badli 17:11 17:12 1m 2 13.6 1 NR
6. KHKN Khera Kalan 17:17 17:18 1m 2 16.9 1 NR
7. HUK Holambi Kalan 17:23 17:24 1m 2 20.7 1 NR
8. NUR Narela 17:29 17:30 1m 2 26.0 1 NR
9. RDDE Rathdhana 17:36 17:37 1m 2 32.8 1 NR
10. HNN Harsana Kalan 17:42 17:43 1m 2 37.8 1 NR
11. SNP Sonipat 17:49 17:50 1m 2 43.2 1 NR
12. SLKN Sandal Kalan 17:58 17:59 1m 2 51.6 1 NR
13. RUG Rajlu Garhi 18:03 18:04 1m 2 54.7 1 NR
14. GNU Ganaur 18:09 18:10 1m 2 59.2 1 NR
15. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 18:16 18:17 1m 2 65.2 1 NR
16. SMK Samalkha 18:23 18:24 1m 2 71.4 1 NR
17. DWNA Diwana 18:32 18:33 1m 2 80.3 1 NR
18. PNP Panipat Junction 19:15 - 4 88.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:29 IST
64451 / Delhi Panipat MEMU (दिल्ली - पानीपत मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 16:40 hrs and reaches Panipat Junction at 19:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Panipat Junction. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.
Loading...