GNU / Ganaur
गन्नौर

Ganaur (गन्नौर), station code GNU, is a railway station in Sonipat district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ganaur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ganaur have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ganaur (GNU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04553 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 02:47 02:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04554 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 03:22 03:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 03:29 03:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02312 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 04:10 04:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 04:15 04:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 05:05 05:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04217 Unchahar Covid - 19 Speci... Spec NR 05:15 05:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 05:25 05:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 05:40 05:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 05:50 05:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 06:30 06:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 06:39 06:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 06:50 06:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 07:10 07:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 07:11 07:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04406 Kurukshetra - Hazrat Niza... Spec NR 07:24 07:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 07:25 07:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 07:45 07:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 08:08 08:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 09:03 09:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 09:47 09:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... MEMU NR 10:30 10:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04508 Fazilka - Delhi Intercity... Spec NR 11:04 11:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR 11:09 11:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04507 Delhi - Fazilka Intercity... Spec NR 14:10 14:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 14:19 14:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 14:45 14:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR 15:22 15:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger... Pass NR 16:57 16:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... MEMU NR 18:00 18:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 18:09 18:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 18:12 18:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 19:08 19:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR 19:21 19:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04218 Unchahar Covid - 19 Speci... Spec NR 19:29 19:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 19:29 19:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 19:37 19:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 20:05 20:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04405 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kuruk... Spec NR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 20:42 20:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR 20:54 20:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 21:15 21:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 21:40 21:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02311 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 22:10 22:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 22:19 22:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 22:29 22:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 22:39 22:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 23:59 00:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ganaur by train, get complete information about GNU / Ganaur station, nearest airport to Ganaur. Complete list of trains to and from Ganaur

Loading...
Ganaur