64453 / Delhi Panipat MEMU
दिल्ली - पानीपत मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64453/Delhi Panipat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 17:40 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:50 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Panipat MEMU (64453) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 17:40 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 17:52 17:53 1m 1 2.9 1 NR
3. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 17:59 18:00 1m 2 7.4 1 NR
4. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 18:04 18:05 1m 2 9.0 1 NR
5. BHD Badli 18:10 18:11 1m 2 13.6 1 NR
6. KHKN Khera Kalan 18:16 18:17 1m 2 16.8 1 NR
7. HUK Holambi Kalan 18:22 18:23 1m 2 20.7 1 NR
8. NUR Narela 18:28 18:29 1m 2 26.2 1 NR
9. RDDE Rathdhana 18:35 18:36 1m 2 32.8 1 NR
10. HNN Harsana Kalan 18:41 18:42 1m 2 37.8 1 NR
11. SNP Sonipat 18:48 18:49 1m 2 43.3 1 NR
12. SLKN Sandal Kalan 18:57 18:58 1m 2 51.7 1 NR
13. RUG Rajlu Garhi 19:02 19:03 1m 2 54.7 1 NR
14. GNU Ganaur 19:08 19:09 1m 2 59.2 1 NR
15. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 19:15 19:16 1m 2 65.2 1 NR
16. SMK Samalkha 19:22 19:23 1m 2 71.5 1 NR
17. DWNA Diwana 19:31 19:32 1m 2 80.3 1 NR
18. PNP Panipat Junction 19:50 - 1 88.6 1 NR
64453 / Delhi Panipat MEMU (दिल्ली - पानीपत मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 17:40 hrs and reaches Panipat Junction at 19:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Panipat Junction. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 89 kilometers.