64464 / Panipat New Delhi MEMU
पानीपत - नई दिल्ली मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64464/Panipat New Delhi MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panipat Junction.
Departs @ 05:10 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Panipat New Delhi MEMU (64464) Schedule

Last Updated: 22-Nov-17 16:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNP Panipat Junction 05:10 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. DWNA Diwana 05:18 05:19 1m 1 8.3 1 NR
3. SMK Samalkha 05:27 05:28 1m 1 17.1 1 NR
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 05:35 05:36 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. GNU Ganaur 05:42 05:43 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 05:49 05:50 1m 1 33.9 1 NR
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 05:55 05:56 1m 1 36.9 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 06:05 06:06 1m 1 45.3 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 06:12 06:13 1m 1 50.8 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 06:18 06:19 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
11. NUR Narela 06:26 06:27 1m 1 62.4 1 NR
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 06:33 06:34 1m 1 67.9 1 NR
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 06:39 06:40 1m 1 71.8 1 NR
14. BHD Badli 06:45 06:46 1m 2 75.1 1 NR
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 06:51 06:52 1m 1 79.6 1 NR
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 06:57 06:58 1m 1 81.2 1 NR
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 07:03 07:05 2m 2 85.7 1 NR
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 07:15 07:16 1m 3 87.9 1 NR
19. NDLS New Delhi 07:30 - 11 89.8 1 NR
64464 / Panipat New Delhi MEMU (पानीपत - नई दिल्ली मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Panipat Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Panipat Junction on at 05:10 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panipat Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.