64466 / Panipat - New Delhi EMU
पानीपत - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64466/Panipat - New Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panipat Junction.
Departs @ 21:10 (Panipat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:05 +1 night (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Panipat - New Delhi EMU (64466) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNP Panipat Junction 21:10 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. DWNA Diwana 21:18 21:19 1m 1 8.3 1 NR
3. SMK Samalkha 21:27 21:28 1m 1 17.1 1 NR
4. BDMJ Bhodwal Majri 21:34 21:35 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. GNU Ganaur 21:40 21:41 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. RUG Rajlu Garhi 21:47 21:48 1m 1 33.9 1 NR
7. SLKN Sandal Kalan 21:50 21:51 1m 1 36.9 1 NR
8. SNP Sonipat 21:59 22:00 1m 1 45.3 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 22:07 22:08 1m 1 50.8 1 NR
10. RDDE Rathdhana 22:13 22:14 1m 1 55.8 1 NR
11. NUR Narela 22:21 22:22 1m 1 62.4 1 NR
12. HUK Holambi Kalan 22:28 22:29 1m 1 67.9 1 NR
13. KHKN Khera Kalan 22:34 22:35 1m 1 71.8 1 NR
14. BHD Badli 22:39 22:41 2m 2 75.1 1 NR
15. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 22:46 22:47 1m 1 79.6 1 NR
16. DAZ Delhi Azadpur 22:52 22:53 1m 1 81.2 1 NR
17. SZM Subzi Mandi 23:29 23:30 1m 2 85.7 1 NR
18. DSB Sadar Bazar 23:37 23:38 1m 3 87.9 1 NR
19. NDLS New Delhi 00:05 - 9 89.8 2 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:49 IST
64466 / Panipat - New Delhi EMU (पानीपत - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Panipat Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Panipat Junction on at 21:10 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 00:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panipat Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.
Loading...