64491 / Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special
पलवल - नई दिल्ली महिला विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 64491/Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal.
Departs @ 08:20 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:00 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special (64491) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 08:20 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 08:30 08:31 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 08:39 08:40 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 08:45 08:46 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 08:51 08:52 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 09:13 09:14 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 09:20 09:21 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 09:28 09:29 1m 3 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:35 09:36 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:40 09:41 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 10:00 - 3 57.3 1 NR
64491 / Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special (पलवल - नई दिल्ली महिला विशेष) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and New Delhi. The train leaves from Palwal on at 08:20 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 10:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 64492.