64492 / New Delhi - Palwal Ladies Special
नई दिल्ली - पलवल महिला विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 64492/New Delhi - Palwal Ladies Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 17:50 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:20 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Palwal Ladies Special (64492) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 17:50 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 17:54 17:55 1m 2 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 17:59 18:00 1m 2 2.4 1 NR
4. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:06 18:07 1m 4 7.3 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 18:14 18:15 1m 3 10.8 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 18:22 18:23 1m 1 17.9 1 NR
7. FDB Faridabad 18:33 18:34 1m 3 28.2 1 NR
8. FDN Faridabad New Town 18:39 18:40 1m 1 32.0 1 NR
9. BVH Ballabgarh 18:45 18:46 1m 4 36.0 1 NR
10. AST Asaoti 18:54 18:55 1m 4 46.0 1 NR
11. PWL Palwal 19:20 - 7 57.3 1 NR
64492 / New Delhi - Palwal Ladies Special (नई दिल्ली - पलवल महिला विशेष) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Palwal. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Palwal at 19:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 64491.