64910 / Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU
शकुरबस्ती - मथुरा ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64910/Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti.
Departs @ 18:20 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:10 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU (64910) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 17:57 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 18:20 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 18:26 18:27 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 18:30 18:31 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 18:34 18:35 1m 2 7.6 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 18:39 18:40 1m 3 9.6 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 18:55 18:57 2m 2 11.5 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 19:01 19:02 1m 2 12.6 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 19:05 19:06 1m 2 13.9 1 NR
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 19:11 19:12 1m 4 18.8 1 NR
10. OKA Okhla 19:19 19:20 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
11. TKD Tuglakabad 19:26 19:27 1m 1 29.4 1 NR
12. FDB Faridabad 19:37 19:38 1m 3 39.7 1 NR
13. FDN Faridabad New Town 19:43 19:44 1m 1 43.5 1 NR
14. BVH Ballabgarh 19:49 19:50 1m 4 47.6 1 NR
15. AST Asaoti 19:58 19:59 1m 4 57.5 1 NR
16. PWL Palwal 20:16 20:18 2m 3 68.8 1 NR
17. RDE Rundhi 20:27 20:28 1m - 78.2 1 NCR
18. SHLK Sholaka 20:36 20:37 1m - 88.6 1 NCR
19. BNCR Banchari 20:41 20:42 1m - 91.8 1 NCR
20. HDL Hodal 20:49 20:50 1m - 98.9 1 NCR
21. KSV Kosi Kalan 21:01 21:02 1m 2 111.3 1 NCR
22. CHJ Chata 21:10 21:11 1m - 121.5 1 NCR
23. AJH Ajhai 21:19 21:20 1m - 131.6 1 NCR
24. VRBD Vrindaban Road 21:28 21:29 1m - 142.6 1 NCR
25. BTSR Bhuteshwar 21:35 21:36 1m - 150.1 1 NCR
26. MTJ Mathura Junction 22:10 - 4 152.8 1 NCR
64910 / Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU (शकुरबस्ती - मथुरा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 22:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 3 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.