75707 / Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU
राधिकापुर - सिलीगुड़ी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75707/Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Radhikapur
.
Departs @ 07:15 (Radhikapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:45 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS

Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU (75707) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RDP Radhikapur 07:15 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. DLX Dalimgaon 07:22 07:23 1m 1 6.2 1 NFR
3. KAJ Kaliyaganj 07:30 07:32 2m 1 12.1 1 NFR
4. BJY Bangalbaree 07:41 07:42 1m 1 21.9 1 NFR
5. BMGR Bamangram 07:47 07:48 1m 1 25.2 1 NFR
6. RGJ Raiganj 07:55 07:57 2m 1 32.2 1 NFR
7. JTK Jhitkia 08:04 08:05 1m 1 38.8 1 NFR
8. KAU Kachna 08:11 08:12 1m 1 42.8 1 NFR
9. DHNA Dhachna 08:18 08:19 1m 1 49.2 1 NFR
10. BOE Barsoi Junction 08:40 08:50 10m 1 53.5 1 NFR
11. SUD Sudhani 09:07 09:08 1m 1 65.4 1 NFR
12. TETA Telta 09:16 09:17 1m - 74.4 1 NFR
13. DLK Dalkolha 09:25 09:27 2m 1 82.5 1 NFR
14. KKA Kanki 09:39 09:40 1m - 97.2 1 NFR
15. KNE Kishanganj 10:00 10:02 2m 1 111.0 1 NFR
16. PJP Panjipara 10:11 10:12 1m 1 119.3 1 NFR
17. AUB Aluabari Road 10:30 10:32 2m 1 141.5 1 NFR
18. POT Pothia 10:39 10:40 1m 1 146.4 1 NFR
19. TBR Taiabpur 10:49 10:50 1m 1 154.9 1 NFR
20. TKG Thakurganj 10:58 11:00 2m - 161.5 1 NFR
21. PPTN Piprithan 11:07 11:08 1m 1 167.5 1 NFR
22. GAGA Galgalia 11:15 11:16 1m 1 173.4 1 NFR
23. ADQ Adhikari 11:25 11:27 2m 1 182.3 1 NFR
24. BTSI Batasi 11:33 11:34 1m 1 186.1 1 NFR
25. NAK Naksalbari 11:43 11:45 2m 1 194.9 1 NFR
26. BORA Bagdogra 11:58 12:00 2m 1 207.7 1 NFR
27. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 12:45 - - 217.7 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:23 IST
75707 / Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU (राधिकापुर - सिलीगुड़ी डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Radhikapur and Siliguri Junction. The train leaves from Radhikapur on at 07:15 hrs and reaches Siliguri Junction at 12:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Radhikapur, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Siliguri Junction. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 218 kilometers.

The return train is 75708.
Loading...