75713 / Siliguri Jn - New Coochbehar DEMU
सिलीगुड़ी जं - न्यू कोचबिहार डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75713/Siliguri Jn - New Coochbehar DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Siliguri Junction
.
Departs @ 15:45 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (New Cooch Behar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Siliguri Jn - New Coochbehar DEMU (75713) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 15:45 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. GLMA Gulma 15:54 15:55 1m 1 9.3 1 NFR
3. SVQ Sivok 16:20 16:21 1m 1 20.5 1 NFR
4. BRQ Bagrakot 16:35 16:36 1m - 32.9 1 NFR
5. ODB Oodlabari 16:43 16:44 1m 1 37.2 1 NFR
6. DDM Dam Dim 16:54 16:55 1m 1 41.9 1 NFR
7. NMZ New Mal Junction 17:14 17:15 1m - 47.7 1 NFR
8. MLBZ Malbazar 17:25 17:26 1m 1 50.8 1 NFR
9. BDS Baradighi 17:33 17:34 1m - 58.7 1 NFR
10. NOR Neora Naddi 17:41 17:42 1m 1 64.9 1 NFR
11. LTG Lataguri Junction 17:54 17:55 1m 1 70.5 1 NFR
12. DOI Domohani 18:06 18:07 1m 1 84.7 1 NFR
13. MYGD Maynaguri Road 18:20 18:21 1m 1 91.4 1 NFR
14. BPV Bhotepati 18:31 18:32 1m 1 100.0 1 NFR
15. CBD Changrabandha 18:59 19:00 1m 1 109.6 1 NFR
16. NCBD New Changrabandha 19:19 19:20 1m 1 112.8 1 NFR
17. NYRH Nayarhat 19:49 19:50 1m 1 138.4 1 NFR
18. MHBA Mathabhanga 20:01 20:02 1m 1 149.1 1 NFR
19. CAPG Chapaguri 20:14 20:15 1m 1 164.6 1 NFR
20. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 20:45 - - 179.6 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:24 IST
Reversals
NMZ/New Mal Junction
CBD/Changrabandha
NCBD/New Changrabandha

75713 / Siliguri Jn - New Coochbehar DEMU (सिलीगुड़ी जं - न्यू कोचबिहार डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Siliguri Junction and New Cooch Behar Junction. The train leaves from Siliguri Junction on at 15:45 hrs and reaches New Cooch Behar Junction at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Siliguri Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at New Cooch Behar Junction. It takes 5 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 180 kilometers.

The return train is 75714.
Loading...