75714 / New Coochbehar - Siliguri Jn DEMU (via Changrabandha)
न्यू कोचबिहार - सिलीगुड़ी जं डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75714/New Coochbehar - Siliguri Jn DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Cooch Behar Junction
.
Departs @ 06:30 (New Cooch Behar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:45 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Coochbehar - Siliguri Jn DEMU (75714) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 06:30 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. CAPG Chapaguri 06:49 06:50 1m 1 15.0 1 NFR
3. MHBA Mathabhanga 07:05 07:06 1m 1 30.5 1 NFR
4. NYRH Nayarhat 07:15 07:16 1m 1 41.2 1 NFR
5. CBD Changrabandha 08:09 08:10 1m 1 70.0 1 NFR
6. NCBD New Changrabandha 08:16 08:17 1m - 73.2 1 NFR
7. BPV Bhotepati 08:23 08:24 1m 1 79.6 1 NFR
8. MYGD Maynaguri Road 08:33 08:34 1m 1 88.2 1 NFR
9. DOI Domohani 08:45 08:46 1m 1 94.9 1 NFR
10. LTG Lataguri Junction 08:57 08:58 1m 1 109.1 1 NFR
11. NOR Neora Naddi 09:07 09:08 1m 1 114.7 1 NFR
12. BDS Baradighi 09:15 09:16 1m 1 120.9 1 NFR
13. MLBZ Malbazar 09:29 09:30 1m 1 128.8 1 NFR
14. NMZ New Mal Junction 09:49 09:50 1m - 131.9 1 NFR
15. DDM Dam Dim 10:02 10:03 1m 1 137.7 1 NFR
16. ODB Oodlabari 10:08 10:09 1m 1 142.4 1 NFR
17. BRQ Bagrakot 10:14 10:15 1m - 146.7 1 NFR
18. SVQ Sivok 10:30 10:31 1m 1 159.1 1 NFR
19. GLMA Gulma 11:11 11:12 1m 1 170.3 1 NFR
20. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 11:45 - - 179.6 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:24 IST
Reversals
NCBD/New Changrabandha
CBD/Changrabandha
NMZ/New Mal Junction

75714 / New Coochbehar - Siliguri Jn DEMU (न्यू कोचबिहार - सिलीगुड़ी जं डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between New Cooch Behar Junction and Siliguri Junction. The train leaves from New Cooch Behar Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Siliguri Junction at 11:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Cooch Behar Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Siliguri Junction. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 180 kilometers.

The return train is 75713.
Loading...